Thursday, September 9, 2010

Liliana Leaf-5 Bronze Women Sandal

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Turn heads with this one of a kind flat!… More >>

Liliana Leaf-5 Bronze Women Sandal

Misbehave Flore Gold Women Sandal

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Spice up your flats this season with this cute look!… More >>

Misbehave Flore Gold Women Sandal

Qupid Agency-52X Silver Women Sandal

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Cute and easy to wear, these slip on thong flats feature a ruffled design along the front…. More >>

Qupid Agency-52X Silver Women Sandal

Breckelles Carina-01 Brown Women Sandal

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Dress up your flats with this one of a kind look! Slip thong design, gemstone detailing with adjustable ankle strap. Heels 1″… More >>

Breckelles Carina-01 Brown Women Sandal

Reef Women’s Rexa Sandals Metallic Braid

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

  • Fun and playful summer sandal
  • Multiple, thin synthetic straps
  • Metal detailing on toe post with logo
  • Durable rubber outsole for added traction
  • This is a great sandal for casual summer wear

Product Description
Fun and playful summer sandal,Multiple, thin synthetic straps,Metal detailing on toe post with logo,Durable rubber outsole for added traction,This is a great sandal for casual summer wear,Triple density EVA construction with an anatomically correct archs upport,Made by Reef so you know these sandals are durable,Available in whole sizes only… More >>

Reef Women’s Rexa Sandals Metallic Braid

Breckelles Ivana-09 Gold Women Sandal

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Sexy and demure, these sexy sandals are adorable. Heels 4″ Platform 1″… More >>

Breckelles Ivana-09 Gold Women Sandal

Vaneli Alger Women’s Medium Wedge Slide Sandals Natural Calf Black Calf

September 8, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

  • Banded Wedge Sandals
  • Soft Leather Upper
  • Non-Skid Sole
  • Imported

Product Description
Alger by Vaneli.
Legendary comfort built in to these one banded sandals with a buckle. Soft tumbled leather upper, padded leather innersole, non slip outer sole. Imported…. More >>

Vaneli Alger Women’s Medium Wedge Slide Sandals Natural Calf Black Calf

Women’s Sandals in Black Size: 7

September 7, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
42580_BLACK_7_W Size: 7 Speciality Sizes Available!42580 Sandal by Foot-EEZ Health Sandals Features: -Women’s 42580 Sandal in Black. -PU Suede upper. -Rubber sole. -Plastic insole. -Super soft and comfortable health sandals. -Like walking on a cloud. -Cupped insole creates your own arch support. -Helps relieve pain from plantar fasciitis. -Helps relieve pain from bone spurs. -Black dual strap style with Velcro adjustment. -3” heel height. -Available in Black (42580… More >>

Women’s Sandals in Black Size: 7

Liliana Leaf-5 Black Women Sandal

September 7, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
Turn heads with this one of a kind flat!… More >>

Liliana Leaf-5 Black Women Sandal

Women’s Sandals in Brown Size: 10

September 7, 2010 by admin  
Filed under Sandals

Product Description
41740B_BROWN_11_W Size: 10 Speciality Sizes Available!41740 Sandal by Foot-EEZ Health Sandals Features: -Women’s 41740 Sandal in Brown. -PU Suede upper. -Rubber sole. -Plastic insole. -Super soft and comfortable health sandals. -Like walking on a cloud. -Cupped insole creates your own arch support. -Helps relieve pain from plantar fasciitis. -Helps relieve pain from bone spurs. -Brown single vamp strap with Velcro adjustment. -3” heel height. -Available in Brown (4… More >>

Women’s Sandals in Brown Size: 10

Next Page »